Qualification

Round 1

Ekaterina Gorgodze (GEO)(1) bye

Sandy Marti (SUI) - Claudia Hoste Ferrer (ESP) 6:4, 6:4

Margot Decker (FRA) - Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 6:2, 3:6, 6:2

manon Arcangioli (FRA)(13) - Marine Szostak (FRA) 6:1, 6:0

Anna Zaja (GER)(2) bye

Sara Ottomano (SUI) - Joana Eidukonyte (LTU) 6:1, 2:6, 6:2

Ilona Kremen (BLR) - Thanh Lan Truong (FRA) 6:0, 6:2

Aubane Ville (FRA) - Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU)(15) Walkover

Chloe Paquet (FRA)(3) bye

Emma Mazzoi (FRA) - Klara Milojkovic (FRA) 6:4, 6:4

Ioana Diana Pietroiu (ROU) - Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) 6:2, 6:1

Maria Marfutina (RUS)(9) - Justine Da Costa (FRA) 6:0, 6:4

Bernarda Pera (USA)(4) - Lou Anne Guerbert (FRA) 6:1, 6:2

Cornleia Lister (SWE) - Ylena In-Albon (SUI) 6:1, 6:4

Maneva Rakotomalala (FRA) - Maria Patrascu (CAN) 7:5, 6:3

Vlada Ekshibarova (ISR)(16) - Emilia Dejonckheere (BEL) 6:1, 6:2

Patty Schnyder (SUI)(5) - Marie Cerezo (FRA) 6:0, 6:0

Cristina Bucsa (ESP) - Alicja Zduniak (POL) 6:2, 6:2

Naima Karamoko (SUI) - Sandra Bozinovic (FRA) 6:1, Retired

Gaelle Desperrier (FRA) - Akgul Amanmuradova (UZB)(11) 6:4, 6:1

Camilla Rosatello (ITA)(6) - Inasse Hamouti (FRA) 6:0, 6:0

Marie Villet (FRA) - Alessia D'Auria (ITA) 6:3, 6:2

Lucrezia Stefanini (ITA) - Chiara Frapolli (SUI) 6:4, 6:2

Gabriella Taylor (GBR)(10) - Angelina Gabueva (RUS) 6:3, 6:1

Katharina Hobgarski (GER)(7) - Tiphanie Fiquet (FRA) 6:3, 7:5

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP) - Mathilde Armitano (FRA) 6:3, 6:3

Ludmilla Sasonova (ITA) - Elsa Pellegrinelli (FRA) 6:1, 6:0

Pemra Ozgen (TUR)(12) - Philippine Picard (FRA) 6:2, 6:0

Greet Minnen (BEL)(8) - Myriam Gheziel (FRA) 6:2, 6:2

Alice Matteucci (ITA) - Eva Wacanno (NED) 6:2, 6:3

Camille Cheli (FRA) - Martina Gaemperle (SUI) 6:2, 6:1

Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)(14) - Lea Romain (FRA) 7:6(7:2), 7:5

Round 2

Sandy Marti (SUI) - Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO)(1) 6:3, 6:4

Manon Arcangioli (FRA)(13) - Margot Decker (FRA) 6:2 Retired

Anna Zaja (GER)(2) - Sara Ottomano (SUI) 6:0, 6:3

Ilona Kremen (BLR) - Aubane Ville (FRA) 6:3, 6:3

Chloe Paquet (FRA)(3) - Emma Mazzoni (FRA) 6:1, 6:3

Ioana Diana Pietroiu (ROU) - Maria Marfutina (RUS)(9) 5:7, 6:2, 6:2

Cornelia Lister (SWE) - Bernarda Pera (USA)(4) 6:4, 6:4

Vlada Ekshibarova (ISR)(16) - Maneva Rakotomalala (FRA) 6:3, 2:6, 6:3

Cristina Bucsa (ESP) - Patty Schnyder (SUI)(5) 6:4, 6:7(7:9), 6:1

Gaelle Desperrier (FRA) - Naima Karamoko (SUI) 6:1, 6:4

Camilla Rosatello (ITA)(6) - Marie Villet (FRA) 6:4, 6:4

Lucrezia Stefanini (ITA) - Gebriella Taylor (GBR)(10) 2:6, 6:3, 6:1

Katharina Hobgarski (GER)(7) - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP) 6:3, 7:5

Ludmilla Samsonova (ITA) - Pemra Ozgen (TUR)(12) 4:6, 6:2, 6:3

Greet Minnen (BEL)(8) - Alice Mattelucci (ITA) 6:4, 6:1

Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)(14) - Camille Cheli (FRA) 6:3, 6:0

Round 3

Manon Arcangioli (FRA)(13) - Sandy Marti (SUI) 6:3, 6:0

Anna Zaja (GER)(2) - Ilona Kremen (BLR) 6:2, 6:3

Chloe Paquet (FRA)(3) - Ioana Diana Pietroiu (ROU) 6:2, 2:6, 6:2

Cornelia Lister (SWE) - Vlada Ekshibarova (ISR)(16) 6:4, 7:5

Cristina Bucsa (ESP) - Gaelle Desperrier (FRA) 6:2, 6:4

Camilla Rosatello (ITA)(6) - Lucrezia Stefanini (ITA) 6:2, 6:1

Ludmilla Samsonova (ITA) - Katharina Hobgarski (GER)(7) 6:2, 4:6, 7:6(7:5)

Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)(14) - Greet Minnen (BEL)(8) 6:1, 6:0

Main Tournament

Round 1

Valeria Solovyeva (RUS) - Ana Bogdan (ROU)(1) 7:6(7:5), 6:3

Amanda Carreras (GBR) - Ana Vrljic (CRO) 6:2, 6:2

Cristina Bucsa (ESP) - Fiona Ferro (FRA) 6:4, 6:2

Kathinka Von Deichmann (LIE) - Lina Gjorcheska (MKD)(8) 6:3, 6:3

Virginie Razzano (FRA)(3) - Anna Zaja (GER) 1:0 Retired

Maon Arcangioli (FRA) - Harmony Tan (FRA) 7:5, 6:2

Camilla Rosatello (ITA) - Ludmilla Samsonova (ITA) 6:4, 6:2

Anna Blinkova (RUS)(6) - Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 6:0, 3:0 Retired

Anna Sadikovic (SUI)(5) - Martina Trevisan (ITA) 6:4, 6:3

Jasmine Paolini (ITA) - Georgina Garcia-Perez (ESP) 7:6(7:5), 6:3

Cornelia Lister (SWE) - Theo Gravouil (FRA) 6:2, 6:1

Tereza Smitkova (CZE)(4) - Sofia Shapatava (GEO) 6:3, 7:6(7:1)

Quirine Lemoine (NED)(7) - Chloe Paquet (FRA) 6:2, 6:3

Laura Robson (GBR) - Deniz Khazaniuk (ISR) 6:4, 3:6, 6:2

Lou Brouleau (FRA) - Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 6:2, 7:5

Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) - Tamara Korpatsch (GER)(2) 6:4, 4:6, 6:4

Round 2

Valeria Solovyeva (RUS) - Amanda Carreras (GBR) 7:6(7:4), 1:6, 7:6(7:5)

Kathinka Van Deichmann (LIE) - Cristina Bucsa (ESP) 6:3, 6:0

Birginie Razzano (FRA)(3) - Manon Arcangioli (FR) 7:5, 6:0

Anna Blinkova (RUS)(6) - Camilla Rosatello (ITA) 7:6(7:5), 6:2

Anna Sadikovic (SUI)(5) - Jasmine Paolini (ITA) 6:2, 6:2

Tereza Smitkova (CZE)(4) - Cornelia Lister (SWE) 6:7(6:8), 6:3, 6:3

Quirine Lemoine (NED)(7) - Laura Robson (GBR) 6:2, 6:2

Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) - Lou Brouleau (FRA) 6:2, 6:3

Quarterfinal

Valeria Solovyeva (RUS) - Kathinka Van Deichmann (LIE) 3:6, 6:2, 6:3

Anna Blinkova (RUS)(6) - Virginie Razzano (FRA)(3) 6:3, 6:0

Tereza Smitkova (CZE)(4) - Amra Sadikovic (SUI)(5) 7:5, 2:6, 6:1

Marketa Vondroussova (CZE) - Quirine Lemoine (NED)(7) 6:2, 6:1

Semifinal

Anna Blinkova (RUS)(6) - Valeria Solovyeva (RUS) 6:3, 6:4

Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) - Tereza Smitkova (CZE)(4) 6:4 Retired

Final

Marketa Vondrousova (CZE) - Anna Blinkova (RUS)(6) 7:5, 6:4