Qualification

Round 1

Katherine Sebov (CAN) - Caitlin Whoriskey (USA)(1) 7:5, 6:3

Annie Wise (USA) - Jasmine Boyd (USA) 7:5, 6:3

Amanda Anismova (USA) - Grace Leake (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Hanna Chang (USA)(8) - Rosalyn Small (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(2) - Ashley Weinhold (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Chanelle Van Nguyen (USA) - Kaitlyn Christian (USA) 6:3, 3:6, 6:4

Sophie Chang (USA) - Amanda Rodgers (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Valeria Savinykh (RUS)(6) - Jessica Wacnik (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Alexandra Sanford (USA) - Maria Sanchez (USA)(3) 6:3, 2:6, 7:6(7:4)

Michaela Gordon (USA) - Rachel Janssen (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Alexandra Mueller (USA) - Claire Liu (USA) 6:2, 7:6(7:1)

Julia Elbaba (USA)(7) - Madeleine Kobelt (USA) 6:1, 6:3

Anca Craciun (CAN) - Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)(4) 6:0, 6:3

Nicole Frenkel (USA) - Katherina Kramperova (CZE) 6:0, 6:1

Alyvia Jones (USA) - Emily Ottsen (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Katarzyna Kawa (POL)(5) - Isabelle Boulais (CAN) 7:6(7:5), 6:2

Round 2

Katherine Sebov (CAN) - Annie Wise (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Amanda Anismova (USA) - Hanna Chang (USA)(8) 6:1, 7:5

Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(2) - Chanelle Van Nguyen (USA) 7:6(9:7), 6:2

Baleria Savinykh (RUS)(6) - Sophie Chang (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Alexandra Sanford (USA) - Michaela Gordon (USA) 3:6, 6:4, 7:6(10:8)

Julia Elbaba (USA)(7) - Alexandra Mueller (USA) 6:0, 7:6(10:8)

Nicole Frenkel (USA) - Anca Craciun (CAN) 6:2, 7.5

Katarzyna Kawa (POL)(5) - Alyviy Jones (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Round 3

Katherine Sebov (CAN) - Amanda Anisimova (USA) 4:6, 6:2, 6:2

Valeria Savinykh (RUS)(6) - Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(2) 6:3, Retired

Alexandra Sanford (USA) - Julia Elbaba (USA)(7) 6:4, 6:3

Katarzyna Kawa (POL)(5) - Nicole Frenkel (USA) 7:6(7:4), 6:3

Main Tournament

Round 1

Jacqueline Cako (USA) - Madison Brengle (USA)(1) 4:6, 6:4, 6:4

Kayla Day (USA) - Caroline Dolehide (USA) 6:3, 7:5

Catalina Pella (ARG) - Alexandra Sanford (USA) 6:2, 7:6(7:4)

Tatjana Maria (GER)(5) - Sofia Kenin (USA) 6:0, 6:3

Irina Falconi (USA)(4) - An-Sophie Mestach (BEL) 2:6, 6:2, 6:0

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) - Raveena Kingsley (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Jesika Malechkova (CZE) - Montserrat Gonzalez (PAR) 6:2, 6:7(5:7), 6:2

Julia Boserup (USA)(8) - Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 6:1, 6:3

Valeria Savinykh (RUS) - Samantha Crawford (USA)(9) 6:1, 6:1

Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) - Nicole Frenkel (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Danielle Lao (USA) - Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) 4:6, 6:3, 6:3

Naomi Broady (GBR)(3) - Jovana Jaksic (SRB) 6:3, 6:2

Katherine Sebov (CAN) - Veronika Cepede Royg (PAR)(7) 5:7, 6:4, 6:4

Sofya Zhuk (RUS) - Robin Anderson (USA) 2:6, 7:6(9:7), 3:0 Retired

Katarzyna Kawa (POL) - Michelle Larcher de Brito (POR) 7:5, 6:0

Varvara Lepchenko (USA)(2) - Mayo Hibi (JPN) 4:6, 7:5, 6:4

Round 2

Kayla Day (USA) - Jacqueline Cako (USA) 7:5, 6:1

Tatjana Maria (GER)(5) - Catalina Pella (ARG) 6:1, 6:3

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) - Irina Falconi (USA)(4) 6:3, 7:6(7:4)

Julia Boserup (USA)(8) - Jesika Maleckova (CZE) 7:5, 6:2

Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) - Valeria Sacinykh (RUS) 6:3, 6:1

Naomi Broady (GBR)(3) - Danielle Lao (USA) 7:6(7:5), 6:0

Katherina Sebov (CAN) - Sofya Zhuk (RUS) 6:1, 6:4

Varvara Leppchenko (USA)(2) - Katarzyna Kawa (POL) 6:2, 6:4

Quarterfinal

Tatjana Maria (GER)(5) - Kayla Day (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Julia Boserup (USA)(8) - Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 2:6, 6:2, 7:5

Naomi Broady (GBR)(3) - Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) 6:2, 6:1

Katherine Sebov (CAN) - Varvara Lepchenko (USA)(2) 3:6, 6:4, 7:6(7:5)

Semifinal

Tatjana Maria (GER)(5) - Julia Boserup (USA)(8) 6:1, 6:4

Naomi Broady (GBR)(3) - Katherine Sebov (CAN) 6:4, 6:3

Final

Tatjana Maria (GER)(5) - Naomi Broady (GBR)(3) 6:4, 6:7(6:8), 6:4