Qualification

Round 1

Alexandra Morozova (USA)(1) bye

Melissa Kopinski (USA) - Sofia Booth (USA) 6:2, 4:6, 7:5

Amy Zhu (USA)(2) bye

Helen Abigail Altick (USA) bye

Mara Schmidt (USA)(3) bye

Desirae Krawczyk (USA) bye

Laura Deigman (GBR)(4) bye

Alice Gillan (GBR) - Jane Wasserson (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)(5) bye

Andrea Duva (USA) bye

Magdalena Ekert (POL) bye

Ann-Sophie Porry (FRA) bye

Yolande Leacock (TTO) bye

Eva Raszkiewicz (USA) - Sylvia Schenck (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Taylor Bridges (USA) bye

Stephanie Luk (USA) - Julia Fisch (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Round 2

Alexandra Morozova (USA)(1) - Melissa Kopinski (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Amy Zhu (USA)(2) - Helen Abigail Altick (USA) 6:1, 7:6(8:6)

Desirae Krawczyk (USA) - Mara Schmidt (USA)(3) 7:5, 4:0 Retired

Alice Gillan (GBR) - Laura Deigman (GBR)(4) 6:4, 1:6, 6:1

Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)(5) - Andrea Duva (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Magdalena Ekert (POL) - Ann-Sophie Porry (FRA) 6:1, 6:2

Yolande Leacock (TTO) - Eva Raszkiewicz (USA) 6:0, 6:2

Taylor Bridges (USA) - Stephanie Luk (USA) 4:6, 6:2, 6:2

Main Tournament

Round 1

Chieh-Yu Hsu (TPE)(1) - Mari Osaka (JPN) 6:4, 7:5

Desirae Krawczyk (USA) - Taylor Bridges (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Alexandra Morozova (USA) - Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 2:6, 6:0, 7:6(7:3)

Estelle Cascino (FRA)(5) - Yolande Leacock (TTO) 6:3, 4:6, 6:1

Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)(4) - Kaitlyn Christian (USA) 7:5, 6:1

Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) - Laura Deigman (GBR) 6:3, 6:2

Alice Rame (FRA) - Rosalie Van Der Hoek (NED) 6:2, 6:1

Giuliana Olmos (MEX) - Chayenne Ewijk (NED)(8) 7:6, 7:5, 6:2

Sara Cakarevic (FRA)(7) - Emilie Francati (DEN) 7:6(7:4), 6:3

Charlotte Robillard-Millette (CAN) - Brandy Mina (FRA) 6:2, 6:1

Priscilla Heise (FRA) - Fiona Codino (FRA) 4:6, 6:1, 6:1

Ling Zhang (HKG) - Sanaz Marand (USA)(3) 6:7(5:7), 6:4, 7:6(7:2)

Carol Zhao (CAN)(6) - Alice Gillan (GBR) 6:2, 7:5

Ashley Kratzer (USA) - Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) 6:4, 7:5

Magdalena Ekert (POL) - Alexandra Riley (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Amy Zhu (USA) - Irina Ramialison (FRA)(2) 6:4, 6:4

Round 2

Chieh-Yu Hsu (TPE)(1) - Desirae Krawczyk (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Estelle Cascino (FRA)(5) - Alexandra Morozova (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) - Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)(4) 3:6, 7:6(7:4), 6:3

Giuliana Olimos (MEX) - Alice Rame (FRA) 7:5, 5:7, 7:5

Sara Cakarevic (FRA)(7) - Charlotte Robillard-Millette (CAN) 6:4, 4:6, 6:2

Priscilla Heise (FRA) - Ling Zhang (HKG) 6:3, 6:3

Ashley Kratzer (USA) - Carol Zhao (CAN)(6) 4:6, 6:4, 6:3

Amy Zhu (USA) - Magdalena Ekert (POL) 6:0, 6:3

Quarterfinal

Estelle Cascino (FRA)(5) - Chieh-Yu Hsu (TPE)(1) 6:4, 4:6, 6:0

Giuliana Olmos (MEX) - Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) 6:1, 6:2

Priscilla Heise (FRA) - Sara Cakarevic (FRA)(7) 6:2, 6:4

Ashley Kratzer (USA) - Amy Zhu (USA) 6:1, 6:4

Semifinal

Estelle Cascino (FRA)(5) - Giuliana Olmos (MEX) 6:4, 7:5

Priscilla Heise (FRA) - Ashley Kratzer (USA) 6:7(0:7), 6:3, 6:2

Final

Priscilla Heise (FRA) - Estelle Cascino (FRA)(5) 6:2, 6:2