Qualification

Round 1

Anastasia Potapova (RUS) - Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)(1) 6:4, 4:6, 6:2

Caroline Dunleavy (USA) - Madison Bourguignon (USA) 6:2, 6:2

Sophia Kermet (USA) - Theresa Anderson (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Jessica Ho (USA)(15) - Cameron Morra (USA) 6:1, 4:6, 7:5

Olga Fridman (UKR)(2) - Yao Chen (CHN) 6:1, 6:1

Caitlyn Williams (USA) - Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE) 6:2, 6:0

Quinn Gleason (USA) - Carolyn Campana (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Alexa Guarachi (CHI)(10) - Kariann Pierre-Louis (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Ayano Shimizu (JPN)(3) - MaryAnn Rompf (USA) 6:2, 6:2

Morgan Coppoc (USA) - Daria Lukyanova (RUS) 6:0, 6:3

Amanda Rodgers (USA) - Karly Olson (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Maria Mateas (USA)(14) - Yukako Noi (JPN) 6:1, 6:1

Vanda Lukacs (HUN)(4) - Swara Kulkarni (IND) 6:1, 6:3

Elizabeth Scotty (USA) - Lauren Cooper (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Catherine Leduc (CAN) - Xiangruyi Ji (CHN) 6:3, 6:0

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)(9) - Alyssa Mayo (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Marcela Zacarias (MEX)(5) - Kayla Gammie (USA) 6:1, 6:2

Layne Sleeth (CAN) - Jada Robinson (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Alyvia Jones (USA) - Alessandra Crump (USA) 6:0, 6:2

Brianna Morgan (USA)(13) - Anca Craciun (CAN) 6:2, 6:2

Michaela Gordon (USA)(6) - Marine Beugre Guyot (FRA) 6:0, 6:0

Madeline Meredith (USA) - Gail Falkenberg (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Abigail Forbes (USA) - Irina Cantos Siemers (GER) 7:5, 6:3

Abigail Desiatnikov (USA)(16) - Grace Leake (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Caroline Werner (GER)(7) - Payton Andrews (USA) 6:0, 6:1

Salome Devidze (GEO) - Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez (MEX) 6:2, 6:2

Andrea Renee Villarreal (MEX) - Prim Sirippat (USA) 6:4, 7:6(7:5)

Jaeda Daniel (USA)(11) - Sanyukta Gawande (USA) 4:6, 6:1, 6:4

Sophie Chang (USA)(8) - Mariana Correa (ECU) 6:2, 6:2

Carla Touly (FRA) - Steffi Carruthers (SAM) 4:6, 6:4, 6:4

Sofia Sewing (USA) - Madeleine Kobelt (USA) 6:3, 6:2

Evgeniya Levashova (RUS)(12) - Alexis King (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Round 2

Anastasia Potapova (RUS) - Caroline Dunleavy (USA) 6:3, 7:5

Jessica Ho (USA)(15) - Sophia Kermet (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Caitlyn Williams (USA) - Olga Fridman (UKR)(2) 5:4 Retired

Quinn Gleason (USA) - Alexa Guarachi (CHI)(10) 6:3, 6:4

Ayano Shimizu (JPN)(3) - Morgan Coppoc (USA) 6:2, 6:2

Amanda Rodgers (USA) - Maria Mateas (USA)(14) 1:6, 6:4, 6:3

Vanda Lukacs (HUN)(4) - Elizabeth Scotty (USA) 6:4, 3:6, 6:1

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)(9) - Catherine Leduc (CAN) 6:1, 6:0

Marcela Zacarias (MEX)(5) - Layne Sleeth (CAN) 6:3, 6:3

Brianna Morgan (USA)(13) - Alyvia Jones (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Michaela Gordon (USA)(6) - Madeline Meredith (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Abigail Desiatnikov (USA)(16) - Abigail Forbes (USA) 2:6, 6:3, 6:2

Salome Devidze (GEO) - Caroline Werner (GER)(7) 7:5, 6:1

Jaeda Daniel (USA)(11) - Andrea Renee Villarreal (MEX) 7:5, 6:2

Sophie Chang (USA)(8) - Carla Touly (FRA) 6:1, 6:1

Sofia Sewing (USA) - Evgeniya Levashova (RUS)(12) 6:3, 4:6, 6:2

Round 3

Anastasia Potapova (RUS) - Jessica Ho (USA)(15) 7:6(7:2), 7:5

Quinn Gleason (USA) - Caitlyn Williams (USA) 6:7(5:7), 6:0, 6:1

Ayano Shimzu (JPN)(3) - Amanda Rodgers (USA) 7:5, 6:4

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR)(9) - Vanda Luckacs (HUN)(4) 6:0, 6:2

Brianna Morgan (USA)(13) - Marcela Zacarias (MEX)(5) 6:2, 4:6, 6:4

Michaela Gordon (USA)(6) - Abigail Desiatnikov (USA)(16) 6:1, 3:0 Retired

Jaeda Daniel (USA)(11) - Salome Devidze (GEO) 6:0, 6:4

Sofia Sewing (USA) - Sophie Chang (USA)(8) 6:3, 1:6, 7:5

Main Tournament

Round 1

Brianna Morgan (USA) - Teliana Pereira (BRA)(1) 6:3, 6:4

Sophie Chang (USA) - Katarzyna Piter (POL) 6:4, 7:6(7:5)

Lauren Embree (USA) - Olga Ianchuk (UKR) 6:4, 6:2

Renata Zarazua (MEX) - Michelle Larcher De Brito (POR)(7) 6:0, 6:3

Jessica Wacnik (USA) - An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)(4) 6:1, 7:6(8:6)

Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) - Danielle Rose Collins (USA) 6:0, 1:0 Retired

Ayano Shimzu (JPN) - Marcela Zacarias (MEX) 4:6, 7:6(7:1), 6:1

Jesika Malechkova (CZE)(6) - Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK) 4:6, 6:4, 7:5

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)(5) 1:6, 6:0, 6:2

Michaela Gordon (USA) - Sofia Sewing (USA) 6:2, 6:2

Paula Kania (POL) - Polina Leykina (RUS) 7:5, 2:6, 6:3

Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) - Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL)(3) 6:1, 7:6(7:3)

Robin Anderson (USA)(8) - Dsha Ivanova (USA) 6:2, 6:3

Anastasia Potapova (RUS) - Quinn Gleason (USA) 6:1, 6:2

Chanel Simmonds (RSA) - Jaeda Daniel (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Sofia Kenin (USA)(2) - Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) 6:0, 6:3

Round 2

Brianna Morgan (USA) - Sophie Chang (USA) 6:1, 6:4

Lauren Embree (USA) - Renata Zarazua (MEX) 6:0, 6:2

Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) - Jessica Wacnik (USA) 6:1, 6:2

Jesika Maleckova (CZE)(6) - Ayano Shimzu (JPN) 6:2, 6:2

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Michaela Gordon (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Paula Kania (POL) - Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 6:0, 5:7, 6:3

Robin Anderson (USA)(8) - Anastasia Potapova (RUS) 6:4, 6:3

Sofia Kenin (USA)(2) - Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 3:6, 6:4, 6:2

Quarterfinal

Brianna Morgan (USA) - Lauren Embree (USA) 7:5, 6:7(6:8), 6:3

Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) - Jesika Maleckova (CZE)(6) 7:6(9:7), 7:6(7:1)

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Paula Kania (POL) 2:6, 6:3, 6:2

Sofia Kenin (USA)(2) - Robin Anderson (USA)(8) 3:6, 6:2, 6:2

Semifinal

Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) - Brianna Morgan (USA) 6:2, 6:4

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Sofia Kenin (USA)(2) 4:6, 6:3, 4:0 Retired

Final

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 6:4, 6:4