Qualification

Round 1

Alexandra Riley (USA)(1) bye

Melissa Kopinski (USA) - Taylor Bridges (USA) 6:4, 6:4

Alexandra Morozova (USA)(2) bye

Helen Abigail Altick (USA) - Andrea Duva (USA) 3:6, 6:2, 6:2

Amy Zhu (USA)(3) bye

Sofia Booth (USA) - Alice Gillan (GBR) 6:3, 4:6, 6:4

Mara Schmidt (USA)(4) bye

Stephanie Luk (USA) - Francesca M. Fanchin (ARG) 6:3, 6:3

Laura Deigman (GBR)(5) bye

Salma Ewing (USA) - Jane Wasserson (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)(6) bye

Desirae Krawczyk (USA) - Ann-Sophie Porry (FRA) 6:3, 6:3

Charlotte Villeminot (FRA) bye

Julia Fisch (USA) - Mackenzie Worsnop (USA) 6:3, 6:2

Stephanie Nauta (USA) bye

Alice Rame (FRA) - Leana Atlan (GUD) 6:0, 6:0

Round 2

Melissa Kopinski (USA) - Alexandra Riley (USA)(1) 6:0, 6:0

Alexandra Morozova (USA)(2) - Helen Abigail Altick (USA) 6:7(7:9), 6:4, 6:0

Amy Zhu (USA)(3) - Sofia Booth (USA) 6:1, 6:3

Mara Schmidt (USA)(4) - Stephanie Luk (USA) 6:4, 6:1

Salma Ewing (USA) - Laura Deigman (GBR)(5) 6:0, 6:3

Anastasia Detiuc (MDA)(6) - Desirae Krawczyk (USA) 6:2, 6:2

Julia Fisch (USA) - Charlotte Villeminot (FRA) 6:2, 7:5

Alice Rame (FRA) - Stephanie Nauta (USA) 3:6, 6:2, 6:4

Main Tournament

Round 1

Mayo Hibi (JPN)(1) - Charlotta Robillard-Millette (CAN) 6:1, 6:3

Alice Rame (FRA) - Julia Fisch (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Emilie Francati (DEN) - Brandy Mina (FRA) 6:2, 6:3

Estelle Cascino (FRA)(6) - Alexandra Morozova (USA) 0:6, 6:1, 6:3

Sanaz Marand (USA)(4) - Lucie Wargnier (FRA) 6:0, 6:2

Mari Osaka (JPN) - Amy Zhu (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Salma Ewing (USA) - Kaitlyn Christian (USA) 6:0, 6:3

Carol Zhao (CAN)(7) - Melissa Kopinski (USA) 6:3, 6:7(3:7), 7:5

Giuliana Olmos (MEX) - Sara Cakarevic (FRA)(8) 6:2, 6:0

Ashley Kratzer (USA) - Emmanuelle Salas (FRA) 7:6(7:4), 6:4

Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) - Priscilla Heise (FRA) 6:1, 6:1

Alexandra Perper (MDA)(3) - Fiona Codino (FRA) 3:6, 6:4, 6:0

Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)(5) - Mara Schmidt (USA) 6:2, 5:7, 6:1

Monika Kilnarova (CZE) - Kyra Shroff (IND) 6:2, 6:2

Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) - Yolande Leacock (TTO) 6:4, 6:2

Ling Zhang (HKG) - Chieh-Yu Hsu (TPE)(2) 6:4, 6:4

Round 2

Mayo Hibi (JPN)(1) - Alice Rame (FRA) 6:2, 6:4

Estelle CAscino (FRA)(6) - Emilie Francati (DEN) 2:6, 6:3, 6:0

Mari Osaka (JPN) - Sanaz Marand (USA)(4) 6:3, 6:2

Carol Zhao (CAN)(7) - Salma Ewing (USA) 3:6, 6:3, 6:3

Giuliana Olmos (MEX) - Ashley Kratzer (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) - Alexandra Perper (MDA)(3) 6:1, 4:1 Retired

Monika Kilnarova (CZE) - Tereza Mihalikova (SVK)(5) 6:4, 6:3

Ling Zhang (HKG) - Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) 7:6(7:3), 6:0

Quarterfinal

Mayo Hibi (JPN)(1) - Estelle Cascino (FRA)(6) 6:2, 6:4

Mari Osaka (JPN) - Carol Zhao (CAN)(7) 7:6(7:2), 6:2

Giuliana Olmos (MEX) - Anastasia Detiuc (MDA) 6:4, 6:4

Monika Kilnarova (CZE) - Ling Zhang (HKG) 6:2, 7:6(7:3)

Semifinal

Mayo Hibi (JPN)(1) - Mari Osaka (JPN) 5:7, 6:4, 6:1

Giuliana Olmos (MEX) - Monika Kilnarova (CZE) 6:4, 6:4

Final

Mayo Hibi (JPN)(1) - Giuliana Olmos (MEX) 6:3, 6:0