Qualification

Round 1

Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)(1) - Najah Dawson (USA) 6:1, 6:0

Isabelle Boulais (CAN) - Theresa Anderson (USA) 6:1, 6:0

Caroline Werner (GER) - Michaela Gordon (USA) 6:3, 3:6, 6:4

Brianna Morgan (USA) - Julia Elbaba (USA)(10) 4:6, 6:2, 6:1

Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(2) - Catherine Leduc (CAN) 6:4, 7:5

Sofia Sewing (USA) - Abigail Desiatnikov (USA) 7:5, 3:6, 6:3

Dasha Ivanova (USA) - Lauren Embree (USA) 6:2, 2:1 Retired

Katherine Sebov (CAN)(15) - Alyssa Mayo (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Georgia Brescia (ITA)(3) - Joelle Kissell (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Lindsay Lee-Waters (USA) - Caitlyn Williams (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Josie Kuhlman (USA) - Jaeda Daniel (USA) 6:4, 7:5

Chayenne Ewijk (NED)(13) - Carla Touly (FRA) 6:1, 6:1

Caroline Dolehide (USA)(4) - Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopoal (IND) 6:1, 6:2

Lisa Ponomar (GER) - Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez (MEX) 7:5, 6:2

Morgan Coppoc (USA) - Eva Raszkiewicz (USA) 6:4, 6:4

Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR)(11) - Sophie Chang (USA) 6:3, 3:6, 6:2

Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)(5) - Giulia Pairone (ITA) 6:1, 6:0

Amanda Rodgers (USA) - Kayla Gammie (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Whitney Osuigwe (USA) - Xiangruyi Ji (CHN) 6:0, 6:1

Alexandra Sanford (USA)(14) - Madison Bourguignon (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Olga Fridman (UKR)(6) - Lauren Chypyha (CAN) 6:3, 6:0

Jessico Ho (USA) - Madeleine Kobelt (USA) 6:1, 6:3

Ann Li (USA) - Rosalie Van der Hoek (NED) 6:1, 6:7(3:7), 1:0 Retired

Quinn Gleason (USA) - Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ)(12) 7:6(14:12), 6:2

Ayano Shimzu (JPN)(7) - Alyvia Jones (USA) 6:3, 0:6, 6:3

Shannon Hudson (USA) - Katarzyna Kubicz (POL) 6:0, 6:4

Mariana Correa (ECU) - Rebeka Stolmar (HUN) 6:3, 6:3

Marcela Zacarias (MEX)(16) - Catherine Harrison (USA) 0:6, 7:5, 7:5

Katie Swan (GBR)(8) - Dominique Schaefer (PER) 6:3, 6:0

Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) - Yukako Noi (JPN) 6:3, 3:6, 6:3

Andrea Renee Villarreal (MEX) - Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE) 6:3, 6:4

Vanda Lukacs (HUN)(9) - Kariann Pierre-Louis (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Round 2

Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)(1) - Isabelle Boulais (CAN) 6:2, 6:1

Brianna Morgan (USA) - Caroline Werner (GER) 6:3, 6:1

Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(2) - Sofia Sewing (USA) 6:4, 7:5

Katherine Sebov (CAN)(15) - Dasha Ivanova (USA) 6:2, 6:3

Georgia Brescia (ITA)(3) - Lindsay Lee-Waters (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Josie Kuhlman (USA) - Chayenne Ewijk (NED)(13) 6:3, 6:0

Caroline Dolehide (USA)(4) - Lisa Ponomar (GER) 6:2, 6:2

Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR)(11) - Morgan Coppoc (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Jacqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)(5) - Amandar Rodgers (USA) 6:4, 6:2

Alexandra Sanford (USA)(14) - Whitney Osuigwe (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Olga Fridman (UKR)(6) - Jessica Ho (USA) 6:1, 6:4

Quinn Gleason (USA) - Ann Li (USA) 0:6, 6:4, 6:2

Ayano Shimizu (JPN)(7) - Shannon Hudson (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Marcela Zacarias (MEX)(16) - Mariana Correa (ECU) 6:3, 6:1

Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) - Katie Swan (GBR)(8) 5:7, 6:4, 2:2 Retired

Vanda Lukacs (HUN)(9) - Andrea Renee Villarreal (MEX) 6:0, 5:7, 6:1

Round 3

Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR)(1) - Brianna Morgan (USA) 6:4, 6:2

Katherine Sebov (CAN)(15) - Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(2) 6:2, 6:0

Josie Kuhlman (USA) - Georgia Brescia (ITA)(3) 6:2, 6:3

Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR)(11) - Caroline Dolehide (USA)(4) 6:4, 4:6, 6:3

Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)(5) - Alexandra Sanford (USA)(14) 6:3, 6:3

Olga Fridman (UKR)(6) - Quinn Gleason (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Ayano Shimizu (JPN)(7) - Marcela Zacarias (MEX)(16) 6:2, 6:0

Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) - Vanda Lukacs (HUN)(9) 6:1, 7:6(8:6)

Main Tournament

Round 1

Polina Leykina (RUS) - Jessica Pegula (USA)(1) 6:2, 4:6, 6:0

Marie Bouzkova (CZE) - Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU) 7:6(7:3), 5:7, 6:0

Katarzyna Piter (POL) - Paula Kania (POL) 6:1, 5:7, 6:2

Jesika Maleckova (CZE)(6) - Sabrina Santamaria (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Brianna Morgan (USA) - An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)(4) 6:2, 4:6, 7:5

Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) - Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 6:1, 6:2

Olga Ianchuk (UKR) - Josie Kuhlman (USA) 7:6(7:3), 7:6(7:4)

Kristie Ahn (USA)(8) - Renata Zarazua (MEX) 6:3, 6:4

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK)(7) - Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 0:6, 6:4, 6:3

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Hanna Chang (USA) 6:3, 6:0

Michelle Larcher De Brito (POR) - Jessica Wacnik (USA) 4:6, 6:1, 6:4

Sofia Kenin (USA)(3) - Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) 6:1, 6:3

Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)(5) - Robin Anderson (USA) 6:4, 6:1

Katherine Sebov (CAN) - Ayano Shimizu (JPN) 6:4, 6:2

Olga Fridman (UKR) - Danielle Rose Collins (USA) 7:5, 6:3

Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) - Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL)(2) 7:6(7:3), 6:3

Round 2

Polina Leykina (RUS) - Marie Bouzkova (CZE) Walkover

Katarzyna Piter (POL) - Jesika Maleckova (CZE)(6) 6:3, 6:4

Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) - Brianna Morgan (USA) 2:6, 6:3, 6:2

Kristie Ahn (USA)(8) - Olga Ianchuk (UKR) 5:7, 6:3, 6:4

Anhelina Klinina (UKR) - Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK)(7) 6:4, 6:4

Sofia Kenin (USA)(3) - Michelle Larcher de Brito (POR) 6:2, 6:1

Katherine Sebov (CAN) - Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)(5) 6:4, 6:3

Olga Fridman (UKR) - Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) Walkover

Quarterfinal

Katarzyna Piter (POL) - Polina Leykina (RUS) 6:1, 6:2

Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) - Kristie Ahn (USA)(8) 4:6, 6:3, 6:4

Sofia Kenin (USA)(3) - Anhelina Kalinna (UKR) 6:4, 6:1

Katherine Sebov (CAN) - Olga Fridman (UKR) 6:4, 6:1

Semifinal

Katarzyna Piter (POL) - Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) 6:1, 6:3

Sofia Kenin (USA)(3) - Katherine Sebov (CAN) 5:7, 7:5, 7:5

Final

Katarzyna Piter (POL) - Sofia Kenin (USA)(3) 6:7(4:7), 6:2, 6:4