Qualification

Round 1

Warona Mdlulwa (RSA)(1) bye

Loudmilla Bencheikh (FRA) bye

Mirjam Bjorklund (SWE) bye

Louise Lampla (FRA) bye

Marketa Panackova (CZE) bye

Mayssa Tebourbi (TUN) bye

Mouna Bourgarrou (TUN) bye

Main Tournament

Round 1

Chloe Paquet (FRA)(1) bye

Verena Hofer (ITA) - Mouna Bouzgarrou (TUN) 6:1, 6:1

Despina Papamichail (GRE) - Warona Mdlulwa (RSA) 6:0, 6:1

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP)(5) - Mayssa Tebourbi (TUN) 6:0, 6:0

Yanna Sizkova (RUS)(4) - Francesca Gaida (ITA) 6:0, 6:1

Loudmilla Bencheikh (FRA) - Olga Puchkova (RUS) 6:4, 6:2

Chiara Grimm (SUI) - Emmanuelle Girard (FRA) 6:3, 6:2

Victoria Muntean (FRA)(8) - Emma Lene (FRA) 6:1, 4:0 Retired

Josephine Boualem (FRA)(7) - Marketa Panackova (CZE) 6:2, 6:4

Yulia Kulikova (RUS) - Louise Lampla (FRA) 6:3, 6:7(5:7), 6:1

Katharina Gerlach (GER) - Chiara Frapolli (SUI) 6:2, 3:6, 7:5

Margo Yerolymos (FRA)(3) bye

Xu Liu Sun (CHN)(6) - Mirjam Bjorklund (SWE) 7:5, 6:2

Anastasia Nefedova (USA) - Victoria Smirnova (BEL) 6:1, 7:5

Anastasia Smirnova (BEL) - Verena Meliss (ITA) 6:2, 4:6, 6:3

Julia Grabher (AUT)(2) bye

Round 2

Verena Hofer (ITA) - Chloe Paquet (FRA)(1) 6:2, 6:4

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP)(5) - Despina Papamichail (GRE) 6:2, 6:0

Yana Sizikova (RUS)(4) - Loudmilla Bencheikh (FRA) 6:0, 6:2

Victoria Muntean (FRA)(8) - Chiara Grimm (SUI) 7:6(7:4), 6:4

Josephine Boualem (FRA)(7) - Yulia Kulikova (RUS) 6:2, 6:4

Katharina Gerlach (GER) - Margot Yerolymos (FRA)(3) 7:6(8:6), 6:2

Anastasia Nefedova (USA) - Xu Liu Sun (CHN)(6) 7:5, 6:4

Julia Grabher (AUT)(2) - Anastasia Smirnova (BEL) 6:1, 6:7(3:7), 6:3

Quarterfinal

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP)(5) - Verena Hofer (ITA) 6:1, 6:2

Victoria Muntean (FRA)(8) - Yana Sizikova (RUS)(4) 6:3, 6:3

Josephine Boualem (FRA)(7) - Katharina Gerlach (GER) 6:3, 5:7, 6:3

Julia Grabher (AUT)(2) - Anastasia Nefedova (USA) 6:4, 6:0

Semifinal

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP)(5) - Victoria Muntean (FRA)(8) 6:3, 6:4

Julia Grabher (AUT)(2) - Josephine Boualem (FRA)(7) 7:6(8:6), 6:1

Final

Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor (ESP)(5) - Julia Grabher (AUT)(2) 6:2, 6:2