Qualification

Round 1

Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(1) - Quinn Gleason (USA) 6:7(4:7), 6:4, 7:6(10:8)

Ana Oparenovic (SLO) - Kariann Pierre-Louis (USA) 7:5, 7:6(7:4)

Emiliana Arango (COL) - Isabelle Boulais (CAN) 6:4, 6:2

Lauren Embree (USA)(15) - Cameron Morra (USA) 6:7(4:7), 6:3, 7:5

Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)(2) - Sanyukta Gawande (USA) 6:1, 6:4

Alexa Guarachi (CHI) - Rushri Wijesundera (USA) 7:5, 6:3

Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) - Gail Falkenberg (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Sabrina Santamaria (USA)(12) - Sophie Chang (USA) 7:6(7:2), 4:6, 6:4

Lindsay Lee-Waters (USA) - Katie Swan (GBR)(3) 7:5 7:6(8:6)

Carla Touly (FRA) - Alyvia Jones (USA) 7:6(7:3), 6:7(5:7), 6:0

Caroline Werner (GER) - Yang Pang (CHN) 6:0, 6:0

Nicole Frenkel (USA)(10) - Amanda Rodgers (USA) 7:5, 6:2

Vanda Lukacs (HUN)(4) - Madeleine Kobelt (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Yukako Noi (JPN) - Kristina Zieglar (USA) 7:5, 6:1

Andrea Renee Villarreal (MEX) - Sharmada Iyer (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Michaela Gordon (USA)(16) - Kayla Gammie (USA) 6:3, 6:1

Julia Elbaba (USA)(5) - Elyse Lavender (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Morgan Coppoc (USA) - Daria Lukyanova (RUS9 6:2, 6:0

Joelle Kissell (USA) - Lauren Chypyha (CAN) 7:5, 6:3

Dasha Ivanova (USA)(14) - Andie K. Daniell (USA) 3:6, 6:4, 6:3

Ulrikke eikeri (NOR)(6) - Alexis King (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Marcella Cruz (USA) - Mariana Correa (ECU) 6:0, 6:3

Salome Devidze (GEO) - Brianna Morgan (USA) 6:2, 7:6(7:5)

Alexandra Sanford (USA)(11) - Jessica Ho (USA) 1:6, 7:6(8:6), 7:5

Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ)(7) - Yiangruyi Ji (CHN) 6:0, 6:0

Shannon Hudson (USA) - Anca Craciun (CAN) 6:4, 7:5

Lisa Ponomar (GER) - Alessandra Crump (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Katherine Sebov (CAN)(13) - Catlyn Williams (USA) 6:1, 6:2

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Chayenne Ewijk (NED)(8) 6:4, 6:2

Nicole Conard (USA) - Layne Sleeth (CAN) 6:2, 6:3

Safiya Carrington (USA) - Laetitia Pulchartova (CZE) 7:6(7:3), 7:5

Maegan Manasse (USA) - Hanna Chang (USA)(9) 6:1, 7:5

Round 2

Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(1) - Ana Oparenovic (SLO) 6:1, 6:3

Lauren Embree (USA)(15) - Emiliana Arango (COL) 6:2, 7:6(7:3)

Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)(2) - Alexa Guarachi (CHI) 3:6, 6:2, 6:4

Sabrina Santamaria (USA)(12) - Evgeniya Levashova (RUS) 6:0, 6:3

Lindsay Lee-Waters (USA) - Carla Touly (FRA) 5:7, 6:4, 6:2

Caroline Werner (GER) - Nicole Frenkel (USA)(10) 6:3, Retired

Vanda Lukacs (HUN)(4) - Yukako Noi (JPN) 7:5, 6:7(3:7), 7:5

Michaela Gordon (USA)(16) - Andrea Renee Villarreal (MEX) 6:2, 6:2

Julia Elbaba (USA)(5) - Morgan Coppoc (USA) 2:6, 6:4, 6:4

Dasha Ivanova (USA)(14) - Joelle Kissell (USA) 4:6, 6:2, 6:4

Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR)(6) - Marcella Cruz (USA) 6:0, 6:2

Salome Devidze (GEO) - Alexandra Sanford (USA)(11) 7:5, 3:6, 6:3

Gozal Aintdinova (KAZ)(7) - Shannon Hudson (USA) 6:3, 6:4

Katherine Sebov (CAN)(13) - Lisa Ponomar (GER) 5:7, 6:3, 6:0

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Nicole Conard (USA) 6:0, 6:1

Maegan Manasse (USA) - Safiya Carrington (USA) 6:1, 6:4

Round 3

Lauren Embree (USA)(15) - Chanel Simmonds (RSA)(1) 6:2, 4:6, 6:3

Sabrina Santamaria (USA)(12) - Jaqueline Adina Cristian (ROU)(2) 4:6, 6:1, 6:4

Caroline Werner (GER) - Lindsay Lee-Waters (USA) 6:3, 4:6, 6:2

Vanda Lukacs (HUN)(4) - Michaela Gordon (USA)(15) 6:4, 6:2

Julia Elbaba (USA)(5) - Dasha Ivanova (USA)(14) 6:4, 6:1

Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR)(6) - Salome Devidze (GEO) 7:5, 6:2

Katherine Sebov (CAN)(13) - Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ)(7) 7:5, 6:0

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Maegan Manasse (USA) 6:0, 6:4

Main Tournament

Round 1

Sofia Kenin (USA)(1) - Marie Bouzkova (CZE) 7:6(7:4), 4:6, 6:2

Polina Leykina (RUS) - Lauren Embree (USA) 5:7, 6:1, 6:3

Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) - Gozal Ainitdinova (KAZ) 6:2, 6:2

Robin Anderson (USA)(7) - Julia Elbaba (USA) 7:5, 6:2

Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) - Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (SVK)(4) 6:0, 7:5

Katherine Seebov (CAN) - Jaeda Daniel (USA) 6:0, 6:4

Elizavet Ianchuk (UKR) - Olga Ianchuk (UKR) 1:6, 6:2, 7:5

Caroline Dolehide (USA) - Michelle Larcher De Brito (POR)(6) 6:3, 6:3

Sofya Zhuk (RUS) - Katarzyna Piter (POL)(8) 0:6, 6:3, 7:5

Renata Zarazua (MEX) - Chiara Scholl (USA) 6:3, 6:2

Sabrina Santamaria (USA) - Paula Kania (POL) 7:6(8:6), 6:1

Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)(3) - Caroline Werner (GER) 6:1, 6:1

Vanda Lukacs (HUN) - Kristie Ahn (USA)(5) 6:4, 6:3

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Francesca Di Lorenzo (USA) 6:3, 6:0

Usue Maitane Arconada (USA) - Nicole Coopersmith (USA) 5:4 Retired

Danielle Rose Collins (USA) - An-Sophie Mestach (BEL)(2) 6:2, 6:7(4:7), 6:3

Round 2

Polina Leykina (RUS) - Sofia Kenin (USA)(1) 2:6, 6:3, 6:4

Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) - Robin Anderson (USA)(7) 6:1, 6:7(3:7), 6:2

Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) - Katherine Sebov CAN) 6:0, 6:7(5:7), 6:2

Caroline Dolehide (USA) - Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 6:3, 4:6, 6:3

Sofiya Zhuk (RUS) - Renata Zarazua (MEX) 6:2, 6:1

Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)(3) - Sabrina Santamaria (USA) 7:5, 6:4

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Vanda Lukacs (HUN) 6:3, 7:6(8:6)

Danielle Rose Collins (USA) - Usue Maitane Asconada (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Quarterfinal

Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) - Polina Leykina (RUS) 7:5, 6:3

Caroline Dolehide (USA) - Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) 7:5, 6:4

Sofya Zhuk (RUS) - Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK)(3) 4:6, 6:4, 6:1

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Danielle Rose Collins (USA) 5:7, 6:2, 6:1

Semifinal

Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) - Caroline Dolehide (USA) 3:6, 6:3, 7:6(8:6)

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Sofiya Zhuk (RUS) 3:6, 7:6(7:4), 6:3

Final

Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) - Elizabeth Halbauer (USA) 6:1, 6:2