Qualification

Round 1

Yannick Mertens (BEL)(1) - Ugo Humbert (FRA) 6:2, 6:4

Gleb Sakharov (FRA) - Michal Przysiezny (POL) 6:2, 6:0

Liam Broady (GBR) - Alexis Musialek (FRA) 6:4, 6:4

Gregoire Jaco (FRA) - Edward Corrie (GBR)(7) 6:1, 2:6, 6:2

Axel Michon (FRA) - Alexis Gautier (FRA) 6:2, 6:0

Joffrey De Schepper (FRA) - Alen Avidzba (RUS) 6:1, 6:3

Calvin Hemery (FRA) - Sadio Doumbia (FRA)(5) 6:4, 6:2

Aslan Karatsev (RUS)(3) - Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) 6:0, 7:6(7:3)

Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) - Albano Olivetti (FRA) 6:4, 7:6(7:4)

Sam Barry (IRL)(8) - Romain Jouan (FRA) 5:7, 7:5, 6:4

Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) - Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 7:5, 6:2

Remi Boutillier (FRA) - Takanyi Garanganga (ZIM) 7:5, 7:6(7:0)

Sebastien Boltz (FRA) - Maxime Janvier (FRA)(6) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4

Round 2

Gleb Sakharov (FRA) - Yannick Mertens (BEL)(1) 4:6, 6:4, 6:4

Gregoire Jaco (FRA) - Liam Broady (GBR) 6:4, 6:3

Laurent Lokoli (FRA) - Axel Michon (FRA) 6:2, 7:6(7:4)

Calvin Hemery (FRA) - Joffrey De Schepper (FRA) 6:2, 6:1

Aslan Karatsev (RUS)(3) - Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5:7, 6:4, 6:3

Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) - Sam Barry (IRL)(8) 6:1, 7:5

Hugo Nys (FRA) - Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) 6:4, 7:6(7:2)

Remi Boutillier (FRA) - Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 6:7(3:7), 6:4, 6:1

Round 3

Gleb Sakharov (FRA) - Gregoire Jaco (FRA) 4:6, 6:2, 7:6(7:4)

Calvin Hemery (FRA) - Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 6:1, 6:2

Aslan Karatsev (RUS)(3) - Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 6:3, 6:2

Hugo Nys (FRA) - Remi Boutillier (FRA) 6:1, 6:4

Main Tournament

Round 1

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Evan Furness (FRA) 6:3, 7:5

Jerzy Janowicz (POL) - Yannik Reuter (BEL) 6:2, 6:3

Gleb Sakharov (FRA) - Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) 6:3, 6:3

Julien Benneteau (FRA)(5) - Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) 6:2, 6:4

Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) - Evgeny Donskoy (RUS)(4) 7:5, 6:3

Quentin Halys (FRA) - Miljan Zekic (SRB) 7:6(8:6), 6:1

Stefano Napolitano (ITA) - Jurgen Melzer (AUT) 6:3, 6:4

Aslan Karatsev (RUS) - Vincent Millot (FRA)(6) 6:3, 6:4

Peter Gojowczyk (GER)(8) - Maxime Hamou (FRA) 6:2, 6:4

Steven Diez (CAN) - Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) 6:4, 6:2

Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) - Marko Tepavac (SRB) 6:4, 7:6(9:7)

Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)(3) - Calvin Hemery (FRA) 7:6(7:4), 4:6, 6:2

Andrey Rublev (RUS)(7) - Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 6:2, 3:6, 7:6(9:7)

Hugo Nys (FRA) - Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 7:5, 6:2

Tristan Lamasine (FRA) - Laslo Djere (SRB) 4:6, 6:4, 6:2

Matthias Borugue (FRA) - Gregoire Jacq (FRA) 7:6(7:3), 6:2

Round 2

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Jerzy Janowicz (POL) 6:4, 3:6, 6:4

Gleb Sakharov (FRA) - Julien Benneteau (FRA)(5) 3:6, 6:4, 7:6(7:4)

Quentin Halys (FRA) - Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) 6:3, 6:4

Aslan Karatsev (RUS) - Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 6:3, 7:5

Peter Gojowczyk (GER)(8)  Steven Diez (CAN) 6:2, 6:7(2:7), 6:4

Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)(3) - Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) 4:6, 7:5, 6:3

Andrey Rublev (RUS)(7) - Hugo Nys (FRA) 6:4, 6:7(3:7), 6:3

Tristan Lamasine (FRA) - Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 6:2, 6:1

Quaterfinal

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Gleb Sakharov (FRA) 6:4, 6:4

Quentin Halys (FRA) - Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 7:6(7:5), 7:6(7:4)

Peter Gojoczyk (GER)(8) - Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR)(3) 7:5, 7:6(7:4)

Andrey Rublev (RUS)(7) - Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 6:4, 6:4

Semifinal

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Quentin Halys (FRA) 7:5, 6:4

Peter Gojowczyk (GER)(8) - Andrey Rublev (RUS)(7) 7:6(7:5), 4:6, 6:3

Final

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Peter Gojowczyk (GER)(8) 6:4, 6:4