Qualification

Round 1

Alejandro Tabilo (CHI)(1) - Dejon Bivens (USA) 4:6, 6:2, 6:2

Washi Gervais (CAN) - Jack Vance (USA) 3:6, 6:4, 6:2

Nicolas Rodriguez Guerra (ECU) - Thiago Yuji Yoshimori (BRA) 6:1, 3:6, 6:1

Sebasrian Korda (USA) - Jarryd Woog (USA) 6:0, 6:3

Evgeny Korolev (RUS) - Rafael Gentil (BRA) 6:1, 6:3

Junior Alexander Ore (USA) - James Van Deinse (USA) 6:2, 6:1

Aleksandar Petrovic (CAN) - Rudy Richter (GUA) 6:1, 7:6(8:6)

Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN)(9) - Ulises Blanch (USA) 6:3, 6:2

Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN)(2) - Wilfredo Gonzalez (GUA) 7:6(9:7), 6:0

Jonathan Chang (USA) - Jan Magnus Johnson (USA) 7:5, 6:0

Emmett Ward (USA) - Joseph Correa (USA) 6:2, 6:2

Mark Chepurnoy (RUS) - Youssef Rajia (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Jordan Angus (GBR) - Wellington Bastos (BRA) 6:1, 6:0

Axel Nefve (USA) - Thomas Cook (USA) 7:6(7:4), 6:1

Julian Bradley (IRL) - Fletcher Scott (USA) 6:2, 6:3

Gianni Rossi (USA) - Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)(11) 6:1, 6:3

Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)(3) - Giovanni Bellio (VEN) 6:1, 6:3

Jan Vrba (CZE) - Yang Liu (CHN) 2:6, 7:5, 7:6(8:6)

Alexander Brown (USA) - Erroll Lawrence (USA) 6:7(4:7), 6:2, 6:2

Robert Livi (USA) - James Morris (USA) 6:3, 6:2

Grayson M. Goldin (USA) - Alfredo Casso (USA) 6:2, 6:4

Daniel Yoo (KOR) - Maksim Bogdanovich (USA) 6:1, 6:2

Ignacio Martinez (USA) - Sathi Reddy Chirala (IND) 6:1, 6:0

Kevin King (USA)(13) - Jamie Vance (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Nick Chappell (USA)(4) - Liam Draxl (CAN) 6:2, 6:2

Yannick Lenaerts (BEL) - Alex Kurtz (USA) 6:0, 6:1

Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX) - Matthew Nicholson (USA) 6:3, 6:2

Pavel Ogney (RUS) - Thomas Macleod (USA) 6:2, 6:3

Zachary Breault (USA) - Gabriel Pipko (USA) 3:6, 6:2, 6:1

Jordan Sweeney (CAN) - Andrew Ely (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Daniil Savelev (RUS) - Mark Belkin (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Maciej Rajski (POL)(15) - Mau Resendiz (MEX) 6:1, 3:6, 6:4

Miguel Semmler (ESP)(5) - Brian Battistone (USA) 7:6(7:4), 6:3

Vasil Kirkov (USA) - Robin Chou (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Gabriel Ciro Da Silva (BRA) - Kohlman Lawrence (USA) 7:6(7:3), 6:3

Piotr Zbroja (POL) - Crisanto Ramirez (USA) 7:5, 6:2

Aswin Lizen (GBR) - Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz (MEX) 6:2, 6:0

Pedro Ferrari Maciel (BRA) - Aron Pierce (USA) 7:6(12:10), 6:7(7:4), 6:4

Ivan Kalinin (RUS) - Nicolas Jose Prieto (COL) 6:2, 6:2

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)(12) - Alan Kohen (ARG) 6:1, 6:1

Renta Tokuda (JPN)(6) - Justin Lunn (BAH) 6:1, 7:6(7:4)

Luka Pavlovic (FRA) - Ricardo Ortiz (MEX) 6:4, 6:2

Santiago Hinojosa (MEX) - Samuel Beddow (GBR) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4

Lukas Greif (USA) - Chukang Wang (CHN) 6:1, 6:2

Gabriel Decamps (BRA) - Joel Vincent Link (GER) 5:7, 6:2, 6:1

Alexander Ritschard (SUI) - Felipe Ribeiro Frattini (BRA) 6:3, 6:3

Patrick Kypson (USA) - Vito Dell'Elba (ITA) 6:1, 6:1

Hunter Callahan (USA)(14) - Juan Rocha (ARG) 6:3, 7.5

Faviano De Paula (BRA)(7) - Nicolas Uryson (ARG) 6:4, 6:2

Mehdi Laalej (MAR) - Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA) 6:1, 6:3

Patricio Hernandez-Pons (MEX) - Luke Fucetola (USA) 6:0, 6:2

Gennaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) - Mark Mierloi (USA) 4:0 Retired

Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) - Mark Oljaca (USA) 6:4, 6:3

Sam Riffice (USA) - Christopher Wilson (USA) 6:0, 6:2

Matheus Aquino (BRA) - Dustin Goldenberg (USA) 6:7(7:9), 6:4, 6:1

Raleigh Smith (USA)(10) - Luis David Martinez (VEN) 6:4, 6:3

Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)(8) - Dietrich Dernowski (GER) 5:7; 6:1, 7:6(7:2)

Milledge Cossu (USA) - Alexander Yarkov (RUS) 7:6(7:4), 7:6(7:5)

Isaiah Strode (USA) - David Poole (AUS) 6:1, 6:3

Mwendwa Mbithi (USA) - Graham Alrutz (USA) 6:3, 6:3

Alan Nunez Aguilera (MEX) - Michael Zhu (USA) 7:6(7:5), 6:4

Rafael Matos (BRA) - Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL) 6:4, 6:4

Yeudy Villar (DOM) - Aaron Diamond (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Ruben Gonzales (PHI)(16) - Mark Epsthteyn-Losev (USA) 4:6, 6:2, 6:1

Round 2

Alejandro Tabilo (CHI)(1) - Washi Gervais (CAN) 6:1, 6:2

Sebastian Korda (USA) - Nicolas Rodriguez Guerra (ECU) 6:1, 6:2

Evgeny Korolev (RUS) - Junior Alexander Ore (USA) 6:4, 4:6, 7:5

Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN)(9) - Aleksander Petrovic (CAN) 7:5, 6:1

Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN)(2) - Jonathan Chang (USA) 6:4, 7:6(7:4)

Mark Chepurnov (RUS) - Emmett Ward (USA) 6:4, 4:6, 6:2

Jordan Angus (GBR) - Axel Nefve (USA) 6:2, 7.5

Gianni Ross (USA) - Julian Bradley (IRL) 3:6, 6:2, 6:4

Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)(3) - Jan Vrba (CZE) 6:3, 6:1

Robert Livi (USA) - Alexander Brown (USA) 6:3, 6:4

Grayson M. Goldin (USA) - Daniel Yoo (KOR) 6:1, 6:4

Kevin King (USA)(13) - Ingnacio Martinez (USA) 6:1, 6:3

Nick Chappell (USA)(4) - Yannick Lenaerts (BEL) 6:2, 6:2

Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX) - Pavel Ognev (RUS) 6:0, 6:2

Jordan Sweeney (CAN) - Zachary Breault (USA) 6:2, 6:2

Maciej Rajski (POL)(15), Daniil Savelev (RUS) 6:1, 6:1

Vasil Kirkov (USA) - Miguel Semmler (ESP)(5) 4:6, 6:3, 6:3

Gabriel Ciro Da Silva (BRA) - Piotr Zbroja (POL) 7:6(8:6), 6:7(3:7), 6:3

Aswin Lizen (GBR) - Pedro Ferrari Maciel (BRA) 6:0, 6:1

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)(12) - Ivan Kalinin (RUS) 6:2, 6:1

Renta Tokuda (JPN)(6) - Luka Pavlovic (FRA) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4

Lukas Greif (USA) - Santiago Hinojosa (MEX) 6:1, 6:0

Gabriel Devamps (BRA) - Alexander Ritschard (SUI) 5:7; 7:6(9:7), 6:2

Patrick Kypson (USA) - Hunter Callahan (USA)(14)

Fabiano De Paula (BRA)(7) - Mehdi Laalej (MAR) 6:1, 6:4

Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) - Patricio Hernandez-Pons (MEX) 6:3, 6:1

Sam Riffice (USA) - Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) 7:6(7:3), 3:6, 7:5

Raleigh Smith (USA)(10) - Matheus Aquino (BRA) 6:0, 6:2

Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)(8) - Milledge Cossu (USA) 6:2, 6:2

Mwendwa Mbithi (USA) - Isaiah Strode (USA) 6:3, 3:6, 6:3

Rafael Matos (BRA) - Alan Nunez Aguilera (MEX) 6:3, 6:2

Ruben Gonzales (PHI)(16) - Yeudy Villar (DOM) 6:7(5:7), 6:2, 6:2

Round 3

Sebastian Korda (USA) - Alejandro Tabilo (CHI)(1) 7:5, 6:3

Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN)(9) - Evgeny Korolev (RUS) 6:1, 6:0

Mark Chepurnoy (RUS) - Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN)(2) Walkover

Gianni Ross (USA) - Jordan Angus (GBR) 6:4, 7.5

Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)(3) - Robert Livi (USA) 7:6(7:2), 6:0

Kevin King (USA)(13) - Grayson M. Goldin (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Nick Chappell (USA)(4) - Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX) 7:5, 6:2

Maciej Rajski (POL)(15) - Jordan Sweeney (CAN) 6:1, 6:2

Casil Kirkov (USA) - Gabriel Ciro Da Silva (BRA) 4:6, 6:1, 6:1

Mioir Kecmanovic (SRB)(12) - Aswin Lizen (GBR) 6:1, 6:2

Renta Tokuda (JPN)(6) - Lukas Greif (USA) 5:7, 7:6(7:4), 6:4

Patrick Kypson (USA) - Gabriel Decamps (BRA) 4:6, 6:3, 6:2

Genaro Alberto Oliveri (ARG) - Fabiano De Paula (BRA)(7) 6:4, 5:7, 6:4

Sam Riffice (USA) - Raleigh Smith (USA)(10) 3:6, 6:3, 2:1 Retired

Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)(8) - Mwendwa Mbithi (USA) 6:3, 6:4

Rafael Matos (BRA) - Ruben Gonzales (PHI)(16) 4:6, 6:3, 6:2

Round 4

Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN)(9) - Sebastian Korda (USA) 6:1, 4.6, 6:3

Gianni Ross (USA) - Mark Chepurnoy (RUS) 6:4, 7:6(7:3)

Kevin King (USA)(13) - Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)(3) 7:5, 6:0

Nick Chappell (USA)(4) - Maciej Rajski (POL)(15) 6:4, 6:3

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB)(12) - Vasil Kirkov (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Patrick Kypson (USA) - Renta Tokuda (JPN)(6) 6:4, 6:2

Sam Riffice (USA) - Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 3:6, 7:5, 6:4

Naoki Nakagawa (JPN)(8) - Rafael Matos (BRA) 3:6, 6:0, 6:4

Main Tournament

Round 1

Emilio Gomez (ECU)(1) - Bastian Trinker (AUT) 6:3, 6:3

Roberto Cid Subervi (DON) - Invan Endara (ECU) 6:3, 3:1 Retired

Patrick Kypson (USA) - Malcolm Harrison (USA) 6:3, 6:2

John McNally (USA) - Bastian Walla (CHI)(8) 6:4, 6:1

Brayden Schnur (CAN) - Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)(3) 7:6(7:4), 6:3

Nick Chappell (USA) - Hleb Maslau (BLR) 6:1, 6:0

Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) - Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 6:2, 6:3

Christian Lindell (SWE)(5) - Rhyne Williams (USA) 6:4, 6:4

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) - Yusuke Takahashi (JPN)(7) 6:1, 6:2

Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) - Facundo Arguello (ARG) 6:4, 1:6, 7:6(7:5)

Kevin King (USA) - Sam Riffice (USA) 4:6, 6:4, 7:6(7:4)

Filip Peliwo (CAN) - Peter Torebko (GER)(4) 6:3, 6:4

Tomislav Brikic (BIH)(6) - Gianni Ross (USA) 1:6, 6:4, 6:0

Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) - Jared Hiltzik (USA) 7:6(7:5), 5:7, 6:0

Peter Nagy (HUN) - Dominik Koepfer (GER) 6:2, 6:2

Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)(2) - Nikola Cacic (SRB) 6:3, 6:4

Round 2

Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) - Emilio Gomez (ECU)(1) 6:0, 6>:4

Patrick Kypson (USA) - John McNally (USA) 6:1, 6:4

Brayden Schnur (CAN) - Nick Chappell (USA) 6:4, 1:6, 7:6(7:2)

Christian Lindell (SWE)(5) - Ricardo Rodriguez (VEN) 6:1, 6:3

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) - Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 7:6(7:3), 1:6, 6:3

Filip Peliwo (CAN) - Kevin King (USA) 6:1, 6:3

Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) - Tomislav Brkic (BIH)(6) 6:7(5:7), 6:1, 6:1

Peter Nagy (HUN) - tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)(2) 6:0, 6:3

Quarterfinal

Patrick Kypson (USA) - Roberto Cid Subervi (DOM) 6:2, 6:3

Christian Lindell (SWE)(5) - Brayden Schnur (CAN) 7:6(9:7), 6:1

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) - Filip Peliwo (CAN) 6:3, 6:2

Peter Nagy (HUN) - Gonzalo Escobar (ECU) 6:2, 4:6, 6:1

Semifinal

Christian Lindell (SWE)(5) - Patrick Kypson (USA) 7:5, 6:0

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) - Peter Nagy (HUN) 6:2, 6:1

Final

Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) - Christian Lindell (SWE)(5) 6:2, 6:2