Round 1

Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)/Nicolas Mahut (FRA)(1) - Adrian Mannarino (FRA)/Adil Shamasdin (CAN) 6:2, 6:3

Jerzy Janowicz (POL)/Marcin Matkowski (POL) - Fabio Fognini (ITA)/Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 7:5, 6:4

Julien Benneteau (FRA) - Jeremy Chardy (FRA) - Mariusz Fyrstenberg (POL)/Martin Klizan (SVK) 7:6(7:1), 6:1

Dominic Inglot (GBR) - Florin Mergea (ROU)(16) - Luke Saville (AUS)/Jordan Thompson (AUS) 6:2, 7:5

Jean-Julien Rojer (NED)/Horia Tecau (ROU)(11) - Philipp Petzschner (GER)/Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 7:6(7:5), 7:6(7:3)

Wesley Koolhof (NED)/Matwe Middelkoop (NED) - Julio Peralta (CHI)/Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 6:4, 6:2

Marc Polmans (AUS)/Andrew Whittington (AUS) - Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE)/Jiri Vesely (CZE) 6:3, 6:2

Daniel Nestor (CAN)/Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)(8) - Andres Molten (ARG)/Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 6:0, 6:4

Henri Kontinen (FIN)/John Peers (AUS)(4) - Santiago Gonzalez (MEX)/David Marrero (ESP) 7:6(7:1), 6:4

Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)/Gilles Muller (LUX) - Cheng-Peng Hsieh (TPE)/Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 6:1, 6:4

Dustan Lajovic (SRB)/Viktor Troicki (SRB) - Renzo Olivo (ARG)/Guido Pella (ARG) 6:4, 3:6, 6:3

Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)/Robert Farah (COL)(14) - Ken Skupski (GBR)/Neal Skupski (GBR) 6:3, 6:4

Treat Huey (PHI)/Max Mirnyi (BLR)(10) - Leander Paes (IND)/Andre Sa (BRA) 4:6, 7:6(7:3), 6:4

Sam Groth (AUS)/Chris Guccione (AUS) - Matt Reid (AUS)/John Patrick Smith (AUS) 7:6(7:2), 2:6, 7:6(7:3)

Marcus Daniell (NZL)/Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) - Guillermo Duran (ARG)/Joao Sousa (POR) 7:6(7:2), 6:4

Raven Klaasen (RSA)/Rajeev Ram (USA)(6) - Aliaksandr Bury (BLR)/Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 6:3, 7:5

Lukasz Kubot (POL)/Marcelo Melo (BRA)(7) - Johan Brunstrom (SWE)/Andreas Siljestrom (SWE) 7:5, 4:6, 6:4

Nicholas Monroe (USA)/Artem Sitak (NZL) - James Cerretani (USA)/Philipp Oswald (AUT) 6:3, 7:5

Robert Lindstedt (SWE)/Michael Venus (NZL) - Andre Begemann (GER)/Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 7:6(8:6), 7:6(7:2)

Ivan Dodig (CRO)/Marcel Granollers (ESP)(9) - Malek Jaziri (TUN)/Stephane Robert (FRA) 6:3, 6:4

Jurgen Melzer (AUT)/Aisam Qureshi (PAK) - Mate Pavic (CRO)/Alexander Peya (AUT)(13) 6:4, 2:6, 7:5

Brian Baker (USA)/Nikola Mektic (CRO) - Facundo Bagnis (ARG)/Federico Delbonis (ARG) 7:6(7:4), 6:2

Bob Bryan (USA)/Mike Bryan (USA)(3) - Paul Henri Mathieu (FRA)/Benoit Paire (FRA) 6:3, 6:0

Feliciano Lopez (ESP)/Marc Lopez (ESP)(5) - Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR)/Gerald Melzer (AUT) 6:4, 3:6, 6:4

Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)/Fabrice Martin (FRA) - Purav Raja (IND)/Divij Sharan (IND) 7:6(11:9), 7:6(7:4)

Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Alex de Minaur (AUS)/Max Purcell (AUS) 6:4, 6:2

Matthew Barton (AUS)/Matthew Ebden (AUS) - Vasek Pospisil (CAN)/Radek Stepanek (CZE)(12) 6:2, 6:4

Rohan Bopanna (IND)/Pablo Cuevas (URU)(15) - Thomas Bellucci (BRA)/Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 6:4, 7:6(7:4)

Alex Bolt (AUS)/Bradkey Mousley (AUS) - Robin Haase (NED)/Florian Mayer (GER) 6:3, 5:7, 6:4

Karen Khachanov (RUS)/Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) - Jonathan Erlich (ISR)/Scott Lipsky (USA) 6:4, 6:4

Sam Querrey (USA)/Donald Young (USA) - Jamie Murray (GBR)/Bruno Soares (BRA)(2) 6:3, 7:6(7:5)

Round 2

Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)/Nicolas Mahut (FRA)(1) - Jerzy Janowicz (POL)/Marcin Matkowski (POL) 6:3, 6:2

Dominic Inglot (GBR)/Florin Mergea (ROU)(16) - Julien Benneteau (FRA)/Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 3:6, 7:6(7:5), 7:6(7:2)

Jean-Julien Rojer (NED)/Horia Tecau (ROU)(11) - Wesley Koolhof (NED)/Matwe Middelkoop (NED) 6:3, 6:4

Marc Polmans (AUS)/Andrew Whittington (AUS) - Daniel Nestor (CAN)/Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)(8) 0:6, 6:3, 6:4

Henri Kontinen (FIN)/John Peers (AUS)(4) - Marcos Baghdatis (CYP)/Gilles Muller (LUX) 6:3, 6:2

Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)/Robert Farah (COL)(14) - Dusan Lajovic (SRB)/Viktor Troicki (SRB) 2:6, 7:5, 6:0

Sam Groth (AUS)/Chris Guccione (AUS) - Treat Huey (PHI)/Max Mirnyi (BLR)(10) 7:6(7:10, 7:6(7:5)

Marcus Daneiell (NZL)/Marcello Demoliner (BRA) - Ravel Klaasen (RSA)/Rajeev Ram (USA)(6) 6:1, 7:6(7:4)

Lukasz Kubor (POL)/Marcelo Melo (BRA)(7) - Nicholas Monroe (USA)/Anrtem Sitak (NZL) 6:4, 7:6(7:3)

Ivan Dodig (CRO)/Marcel Granollers (ESP)(9) - Robert Lindstedt (SWE)/Michael Venus (NZL) 4:6, 6:3, 7:6(7:5)

Brian Baker (USA)/Nikola Mektic (CRO) - Jurgen Melzer (AUT)/Aisam Qureshi (PAK) 6:4, 6:3

Bob Bryan (USA)/Mike Bryan (USA)(3) - Nenad Zimonjic (SRB)/Mischa Zverev (GER) 6:3, 6:2

Feliciano Lopez (ESP)/Marc Lopez (ESP)(5) - Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)/Fabrice Martin (FRA) 6:4, 6:4

Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Matthew Barton (AUS)/Matthew Ebden (AUS) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4

Alex Bolt (AUS)/Bradley Mousley (AUS) - Rohan Bopanna (IND)/Pablo Cuevas (URU)(15) 2:6, 7:6(7:2), 6:4

Sam Querrey (USA)/Donald Young (USA) - Karen Khachanov (RUS)/Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 7:6(7:5), 6:4

Round 3

Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)/Nicolas Mahut (FRA)(1) - Dominic Inglot (GBR)/Florin Mergea (ROU)(16) 2:6, 7:5, 6:2

Marc Polmans (AUS)/Andrew Whittington (AUS) - Jean-Julien Rojer (NED)/Horia Tecau (ROU)(11) 7:6(7:5), 7:6(7:5)

Henri Kontinen (FIN)/John Peers (AUS)(4) - Juan-Sebastian Cabal (COL)/Robert Farah (COL)(14) 6:7(3:7)

Sam Groth (AUS)/Chris Guccione (AUS) - Marcus Daniell (NZL)/Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) 7:6(11:9), 6:3

Ivan Dodig (CRO)/Marcel Granollers (ESP)(9) - Lukasz Kubot (POL)/Marcelo Melo (BRA)(7) 7:6(7:5), 7:6(7:5)

Bob Bryan (USA)/Mike Bryan (USA)(3) - Brian Baker (USA)/Nikola Mektic (CRO) 6:3, 7:6(13:11)

Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Feliciano Lopez (ESP)/Marc Lopez (ESP)(5) 7:6(8:6), 6:4

Alex Bolt (AUS)/Bradley Mousley (AUS) - Sam Querrey (USA)/Donald Young (USA) 7:5, 3:6, 7:5

Quarterfinal

Marc Polmans (AUS)/Andrew Mhittington (AUS) - Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)/Nicolas Mahut (FRA)(1) 7:6(7:2), 2:6, 6:4

Henri Kontinen (FIN)/John Peers (AUS)(4) - Sam Groth (AUS)/Chris Guccione (AUS) 7:5, 6:3

Bob Bryan (USA)/Mike Bryan (USA)(3) - Ivan Dodig (CRO)/Marcel Granollers (ESP)(9) 7:6(7:5), 5:7, 6:4

Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Alex Bolt (AUS)/Bradley Mousley (AUS) 7:6(7:4), 4:6, 6:3

Semifinal

Henri Kontinen (FIN)/John Peers (AUS)(4) - Marc Polmans (AUS)/Andrew Whittington (AUS) 6:4, 6:4

Bob Bryan (USA)/Mike Bryan (USA)(3) - Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP)/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) 7:6(7:1), 6:3

Final

Henri Kontinen (FIN)/John Peers (AUS)(4) - Bob Bryan (USA)/Mike Bryan (USA)(3) 7:5, 7:5