Qualification

Round 1

Jiangying He (CHN)(1) bye

Yang Qu (CHN) - Yitong Zhang (CHN) 6:2, 6:2

Kayi Zhou (CHN)(2) bye

Luosang Yangzong (CHN) - Kit Yi Kaye Au-Yeung (HKG) 6:0, 6:0

Chen Wang (CHN)(3) - Yuuki Takeuchi (JPN) 6:0, 6:0

YuXuan Luo (CHN) - Angela Winshan Sou (HKG) 6:3, 6:1

Jiahe CAI (CHN)(4) - Chun Gao (CHN) 6:1, 6:3

Yuxuan Li (CHN) - emma Loeffler (HKG) 6:2, 6:1

Hongding Dong (CHN)(5) - Wing Yin Law (HKG) 6:2, 6:1

Yangqian Yangqian (CHN) - Da Bin Jun (KOR) 6:1, 6:0

Yike Mao (CHN) - Chloe Chong Zhi Jing (MAS) 6:1, 6:0

Hong Kiu Kwok (HKG) - Ziyu Zhang (CHN) 6:4, 7:6(7:2)

Nicole Sin Ming Chu (HKG) - Yingqi Dai (CHN) 6:1, 7:5

Hui Ting Lu (CHN) - Yanru Tang (CHN) 6:1, 6:1

YiLin Zheng (CHN) - Tak Yu Fung (HKG) 6:0, 6:1

Shouran Wang (CHN) - Min Tzu Chiang (TPE) 6:0, 6:0

Round 2

Jiaying He (CHN)(1) - Yang Qu (CHN) 6:0, 6:2

Keyi Zhou (CHN)(2) - Luosang Yangzong (CHN) 6:3, 6:1

Chen Wang (CHN)(3) - YuXuan Luo (CHN) 6:0, 6:4

Jiahe Cai (CHN)(4) - Yucuan Li (CHN) 6:1, 6:4

Yangqian (Yangqian (CHN) - Hongding Dong (CHN)(5) 6:4, 6:3

Yike Mao (CHN) - Hong Kiu Kwok (HKG) 6:0, 6:2

Hui Ting Lu (CHN) - Nicole Sin Ming Chu (HKG) 6:3, 6:0

Yilin Zheng (CHN) - Shuoran Wang (CHN) 6:1, 6:2

Main Tournament

Round 1

Meiling Wang (CHN)(1) - Yajing Cao (CHN) 6:2, 6:0

Zongyu (CHN) - Mia Wong (HKG) 6:2, 6:2

Hong Yi Cody Wong (HKG) - Yuijao Che (CHN) 6:2, 6:4

Yu Chen (CHN)(16) - Jingyi Wang (CHN) 6:3, 6:0

Venia Yeung (HKG)(11) - Namu Zeren (CHN) 6:2, 6:1

Minggiao Yang (CHN) - Yu Shan (CHN) 6:2, 7:6(7:2)

Wanyu Tang (CHN) - Ryeong Gyeong Park (KOR) 3:6, 6:2, 6:3

Xuanjin Li (CHN)(7) - Hui Ting Lu (CHN) 6:2, 6:2

Yufei Long (CHN)(3) - Yilin Zheng (CHN) 6:3, 6:1

Avril Look (HKG) - Yueliang Cao (CHN) 6:1, 7:6(7:2)

Yu Ji Jo (KOR) - Yuxin Li (CHN) 6:0, 6:0

Zheng Hua Xiao (CHN) - Hoi Ki Jenny Wong (HKG)(14) 6:0, 6:2

Xue Cao - Jiayun Zhu (CHN) 6:1, 7:5

Zhuoxuan Bai (CHN) - Alicia Yue (HKG) 6:2, 5:7, 6:3

Jing Jing Yang (CHN) - Wingfang Zhu (CHN) 6:3, 6:0

Yike Mao (CHN) - Ruma Ichinose (JPN)(8) 6:0, 6:1

Kayi Zhou (CHN)(5) - Rouli Ye (CHN) 6:0, 6:1

Wai Yiu Tsang (HKG) - Jing Yang (CHN) 6:0, 1:6, 7:5

Cong Ying Zhao (CHN) - Shiwen Tang (CHN) 4:6, 6:1, 6:2

Hustine Sophie Kwan Tung Leonig (HKG)(12) - Xiaochuan Nie (CHN) 6:4, 6:0

Jiayu Chu (CHN)(13) - Xian Qian Fan (CHI) 6:1, 6:2

Na Dong (CHN) - Han Byeol Lee (KOR) 7:5, 6:3

Sijia Wei (CHN) - Haibo Zhao (CHN) 6:2, 6:2

Hei Ching Claudia NG (HKG)(4) - Yufei He (CHN) 6:0, 7:5

Charmaine Shi Yi Seah (SGP)(6) - Wengtonh Zhao (CHN) 6:0, 6:0

Wuhan Liu (CHN) - Jiahe Cai (CHN) 6:2, 3:6, 6:2

Yangqian Yangqian (CHN) - Wing Ka Lin (HKG) 6:2, 6:3

Yue Yu (CHN)(9) - Jialin Wei (CHN) 6:4, 6:1

Chen Wang (CHN) - Jiangxue Han (CHN)(15) 7:5, 7:5

DengLin Li (CHN) - Skylar Wan (HKG) 6:1, 7:5

Kei Yuen Luk (HKG) - Chunxi Guo (CHN) 6:33, 4:6, 7:5

Jiaying He (CHN)(2) - Yanxi Chen (CHI) 6:1, 6:1

Round 2

Meiling Wang (CHN)(1) - Zongyu Li (CHN) 6:1, 6:2

Hong Yi Cody Wong (HKG) - Yu Chen (CHN)(16) 1:6, 7:5, 6:1

Mingqiao Yang (CHN) - Venia Yeung (HKG)(11) 5:7, 6:2, 6:2

Wianyu Tang (CHN) - Xuanjin Li (CHN)(7) 6:3, 7:5

Yufei Long (CHN)(3) - Avril Look (HKG) 6:0, 6:3

Zheng Hua Xiao (CHN) - Ye Ji Jo (KoR) 6:4, 7:6(10:8)

Zhuoxian Bai (CHN) - Xue Cao (CHN)(10) 6:4, 6:0

Jing Jing Yang (CHN) - Yike Wao (CHN) 6:2, 7:6(8:6)

Keyi Zhou (CHN)(5) - Wai Yiu Tsang (HKG) 6:0, 6:1

Justine Sophie Kwan Tung Leong (HKG)(12) - Cong Ying Zhao (CHN) 6:1, 6:3

Jiayu Chu (CHN)(13) - Na Dong (CHN) 6:2, 6:4

Hei Ching Claudia NG (HKG)(5) - Sijia Wei (CHN) 6:3, 6:1

Charmaine Shi Yi Seah (SGP)(6) - Yuhan Liu (CHN) 6:7(4:7), 6:3, 6:0

Yue Yu (CHN)(9) - Yangqian Yangqian (CHN) 6:4, 6:4

Chen Wang (CHN) - DengLin Li (CHN) 6:1, 1:6, 7:5

Jiaying He (CHN)(2) - Kei Yuen Luk (HKG) 6:2, 6:3

Round 3

Meiling Wang (CHN)(1) - Hong Yi Cody Wong (HKG) 7:6(7:4), 6:1

Mingqiao Yang (CHN) - Wanxu Tang (CHN) 7:5, 6:3

Yufei Long (CHN)(3) - Zehng Hua Xiao (CHN) 3:6, 6:3, 6:4

JHing Jing Yang (CHN) - Zhuoxuan Bai (CHN) 7:5, 1:6, 7:6(7:4)

Keyi Zhou (CHN)(5) - Justine Sophie Kwan Tung Leong (HKG)(12) 6:2, 6:0

Hai Ching Claudia Ng (HKG)(4) - Jiayu Chu (CHN)(13) 6:2, 7:5

Yue Yu (CHN)(9) - Charmaine Shi Yi Seah (SGP)(6) 6:2, 6:3

Jiaying He (CHN)(2) - Chen Wang (CHN) 6:3, 6:3

Quarterfinal

Meiling Wang (CHN)(1) - Mingqiao Yang (CHN) 6:0, 3:6, 6:2

Yufei Long (CHN)(3) - Jing Jing Yang (CHN) 6:3, 6:1

Keyi Zhou (CHN)(5) - Hei Ching Claudia NG (HKG)(4) 6:2, 6:1

Jiaying He (CHN)(2) - Yue Yu (CHN)(9) 6:2, 4:6, 6:4

Semifinal

Meiling Wang (CHN)(1) - Yufei Long (CHN)(3) 6:2, 6:3

Keyu Zhou (CHN)(5) - Jiaying He (CHN)(5) 7:5, 6:2

Final

Meiling Wang (CHN)(1) - Keyi Zhou (CHN)(5) 7:5, 6:2