Qualification

Round 1

Humera Begum Shaik (IND)(1) bye

Shreya Tatavarthy (IND) - Kaavya Sawhney (IND) 7:5, 7:5

Harleen Kaur (IND) bye

Mishra Geetam (IND) bye

Shivani Manjanna (IND)(2) bye

Ashpreet Kaur Bajwa (IND) - Konika Singh Dhull (IND) 6:0, 6:1

Simran Pritam (IND) - Lagan Bidhan (IND) 5:7, 6:1, 6:3

Misha Sood (IND)(7) bye

Yubarani Banerjee (IND)(3) bye

Radhika Yadav (IND) - Ishika Yadav (IND) 6:1, 6:0

Richa Dadasaheb Chougule (IND) - Saisha Khanna (IND) 6:3, 6:2

Sivanuja Peddada (IND)(6) bye

Anjali Mogili (USA)(4) bye

Ishita Singh (IND) - Tanya Palta (IND) 6:1, 6:2

Sanjeevani Patil (IND) - Mrunmayee Bhagwat (IND) 6:3, 7:5

Gauri Bahgia (IND)(5) bye

Round 2

Humera Begum Shaik (IND)(1) - Shreya Tatavarthy (IND) 6:2, 4:6, 6:4

Harleen Kaur (IND) - Mishra Geetam (IND) 6:1, 6:0

Shivani Manjanna (IND)(2) - Ashpreet Kaur Bajwa (IND) 6:4, 6:3

Misha Sood (IND)(7) - Simran Pritam (IND) 6:2, 1:6, 6:2

Yubarani Banerjee (IND)(3) - Radhika Yadav (IND) 6:2, 6:1

Richa Dadassaheb Chougule (IND) - Sivanuja Peddada (IND)(6) 6:2, 2:6, 6:4

Anjali Mogili (USA)(4) - Ashita Singh (IND) 6:4, 6:4

Gauri Bhagia (IND)(5) - Sanjeevani Patil (IND) 6:3, 6:3

Round 3

Humera Begum Shaik (IND)(1) - Harleen Kaur (IND) 5:7, 6:3, 7:5

Shivani Manjanna (IND)(2) - Misha Sood (IND)(7) 6:3, 6:1

Yuarani Banerjee (IND)(3) - Richa Dadasaheb Chougule (IND) 7:6(9:7), 6:1

Gauri Bhagia (IND)(5) - Anjali Mogili (USA)(4) 6:2, 6:3

Main Tournament

Round 1

Mahak Jain (IND)(1) - Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi (IND) 6:3, 6:0

Aesha Patel (USA) - Yubarani Banerjee (IND) 6:2, 6:2

Sabhuyata Nihalani (IND) - Priska Madelyn Nugroho (INA) 6:4, 7:6(7:5)

Vaidehi Chaudhari (IND) - Yasmina Karimjanova (UZB)(8) 6:1, 7:6(7:3)

Thasaporn Naklo (THA)(3) - Harsha Sai Challa (IND) 6:1, 6:3

Victoria Kalaitzis (BEL) - Priyanka Jakhar (IND) 6:0, 6:0

Tanisha Kashyap (IND) - Aaliya Ebrahim (IND) 6:2,6:1

Prinkle Singh (IND) - Esther Adeshina (GBR)(7) 6:3, 6:2

Akanksha A Bhan (IND)(6) - Eunji Oh (KOR) 6:1, 6:3

Gemma Heath (GBR) - Srishti Dhir (IND) 6:0, 6:0

Shivani Manjanna (IND) - Gauri Bhagia (IND) 6:1, 6:2

Axana Mareen (BEL)(4) - Shivani Swarup Ingle (IND) 6:1, 6:3

Kuan Yi Lee (TPE)(5) - Muskan Gupta (IND) 6:3, 3:6, 6:4

Shivani Amineni (IND) - Princy Panchal (IND) 6:1, 6:4

Mananchaya Sawanagkaew (THA) - Humera Begum Shaik (IND) 6:4, 6:2

Rhea Verma (IND) - Mihika Yadav (IND)(2) 2:6, 6:2, 6:2

Round 2

Mahak Jain (IND)(1) - Aesha Patel (USA) 6:0, 6:0

Baidehi Chaudhari (IND) - Sabhyata Nihalani (IND) 6:4, 6:3

Thasaporn Naklo (THA)(4) - Victoria Kalaitzis (BEL) 6:2, 6:3

Tanisha Kashyap (IND) - Prinke Singh (IND) 7:6(8:6), 6:4

Akanksha A Bhan (IND)(6) - Gemma Heath (GBR) 6:3, 6:2

Axana Mareen (BEl)(4) - Shivani Manjanna (IND) 6:0, 6:0

Shivani Amineni (IND) - Kuan Yi Lee (TPE)(5) 6:1, 6:3

Rhea Verma (IND) - Mananchaya Sawangkaew (THA) 6:1, 7:6(7:4)

Quarterfinal

Mahak Jain (IND)(1) - Vaidehi Chaudhari (IND) 6:0, 6:0

Thasaporn Naklo (THA)(3) - Tanisha Kashyap (IND) 6:1, 6:1

Axana Mareen (BEL)(4) - Akanksha A Bhan (IND)(5) 6:3, 6:1

Thea Verma (IND) - Shivani Amineni (IND) 6:3, 7:6(7:5)

Semifinal

Mahak Jain (IND)(1) - Thasaporn Naklo (THA)(3) 6:2, 6:2

Axana Mareen (BEL)(4) - Rhea Verma (IND) 6:0, 6:0

Final

Mahak Jain (IND)(1) - Axana Mareen (BEL)(4) 1:6, 6:2, 6:2