Round 1

Emily Appleton (GBR)/Sofia Sewing (USA)(1) - Steffy Jullian (CRC)/Irene Romero (CRC) 6:0, 6:0

Alana Smith (USA)/Peyton Stearns (USA) - Jhovana Brena (MEX)/Grache Krusling (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Laure Arce (MEX)/Lauren Stein (USA) - Ericka Chavarria (CRC)/Jada Robinson (USA) 7:5, 6:2

Victoria Emma (USA)/Jimena Rodriguez-Bento (USA)(5) - Catherine Broerman (USA)/Kianah Motosono (PER) 6:2, 6:1

Anastasia Iamachkine (PER)/Sofia Munera Sanchez (COL)(4) - Daniella Dimitrova (BUL)/Adriana Munoz (CRC) 6:1, 6:0

Victoria Hu (USA)/Gabreilla Price (USA)  - Jenna Dean (USA)/Alexandra Tutecky (CAN) 6:2, 7:5

Salma Ewing (USA)/Mccartney Kessler (USA) - Hilary Alfaro (CRC)/Valentina Fontainhas (CRC) 6:2, 6:0

Victoria Flores (USA)/Chloe Hamlion (USA) - Clara Burel (FRA)/Yasmine Mansouri (FRA)(8) 6:4, 6:3

Anhzelika Isaeva (RUS)/Draginja Vukovic (SRB)(6) - Brindtha Ramasamy (CAN)/Alexandra Vagramov (CAN) 6:2, 6:2

Sabina Dadaciu (USA)/Kacie Harvey (USA) - Reveca S. Silva (POR)/Dakota Fordham (USA) 6:2, 6:0

Willa Bay Breunich (USA)/Alyssa Mayo (USA) - Ariela Chinchilla (CRC)/Sofia Gomez (CRC) 6:1, 6:1

Hurricane Tyra Black (USA)/Lulu Radovcic (SUI)(3) - Tania Lea Aizeman Sanchez (CRC)/Olkeksandra Gorchanyuk (CAN) 5:7, 6:2, (10:7)

Rut Galindo (GUA)/Maria Gabriela Rivra Corado (GUA)(7) - Jordan Harris (USA)/Zoe Hitt (USA) 6:3, 6:4

Imani Graham (USA)/Lea Ma (USA) - Mishelle Cordero Lopez (GUA)/Laura Sofia Rico Garcia (COL) 6:2, 7:6(7:1)

Holly Fischer (GBR)/Savannah Williams (USA) - Alexa Butera (USA)/Paulina Cota (MEX) 7:6(7:4), 6:1

Ellie Douglas (USA)/Nicole Mossmer (USA)(2) - Constanza Gomez (CRC)/Cristina Ortiz (CRC) 6:0, 6:0

Round 2

Emily Appleton (GBR)/Sofia Sewing (USA)(1) - Alana Smith (USA)/Peyton Stearns (USA) 6:1, 6:0

Lura Arce (MEX)/Lauren Stein (USA) - Victoria Emma (USA)/Jimena Rodriguez Sanchez (COL)(4) 6:4, 1:6, (10:6)

Victoria Hu (USA)/Gabriella Price (USA) - Anastasia Iamachkine (PER)/Sofia Munera Sanchez (COL)(4)

Victoria Flores (USA)/Chloe Hamlin (USA) - Salma Ewing (USA)/Maccartney Kessler (USA) 1:6, 7:5, (11:9)

Anhzelika Isaeva (RUS)/Draginja Vukovic (SRB)(6) - Sabina Dadaciu (USA)/Kacie Harvey (USA) 7:5, 6:3

Hurricane Tyra Black (USA)/Lulu Radovcic (SUI)(3) - Willa Bay Breunich (USA)/Alyssa Mayo (USA) 6:1, 6:1

Rut Galnindo (GUA)/Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado (GUA)(7) - Imani Graham (USA)/Lea Ma (USA) 3:6, 7:5, (10:5)

Ellie Douglas (USA)/Nicole Mossmer (USA)(2) - Holly Fisher (GBR)/Savannah Williams (USA) 6:2, 6:4

Quarterfinal

Emily Appleton (GBR)/Sofia Sewing (USA)(1) - Laura Arce (MEX)/Lauren Stein (USA) 6:1, 6:0

Victoria Hu (USA)/Gabriella Price (USA) - Victoria Flores (USA)/Chloe Hamlin (USA) 6:4, 6:2

Anhzelioka Isaeva (RUS)/Draginja Vukovic (SRB)(6) - Hurricane Tyra Black (USA)/Lulu Radovcic (SUI)(3) 6:4, 5:7, (10:8)

Ellie Douglas (USA)/Nicole Mossmer (USA)(2) - Rut Galindo (GUA)/Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado (GUA)(7) 6:0, 6:0

Semifinal

Emily Appleton (GBR)/Sofia Sewing (USA)(1) - Victoria Hu (USA)/Gabriella Price (USA) 6:2, 6:4

Ellie Douglas (USA)/Nicole Mossmer (USA)(2) - Anhzelika Isaeva (RUS)/Draginja Vukovic (SRB)(6) 2:6, 7:6(7:4), (11:9)

Final

Emily Appleton (GBR)/Sofia Sewing (USA)(1) - Ellie Douglas (USA)/Nicole Mossmer (USA)(2) 6:4, 4:6, (11:9)