Qualification

Round 1

Peda Krstin (SRB)(1) - William Bruchard (CAL) 6:0, 6:0

Finn Tearney (NZL)(2) - Pierre Feuille (CAL) 6:1, 6:1

Luca Margaroli (SUI)(3) - Frederic Stotz (FRA) 6:1, 6:1

Jake Delaney (AUS)(4) - Loic Perret (SUI)(5) 5:7, 6:4, 6:2

Main tournament

Round 1

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) 6:1, 6:2

Jose Statham (NZL) - Nicolas N'Godrela (FRA) 6:3, 6:1

Pedja Krstin (SRB) - Alexandre Blasco (CAL) 6:0. 6:0

Kenny de Schepper (FRA)(5) - Jose Hernandez-Fernandez (DOM) 4:6, 6:3, 6:1

Cameron Norrie (GBR) - Duck Hee Lee (NOR)(3) 6:4, 6:4

Alejandro Falla (COL) - Luca Margaroli (SUI) 6:2, 3:6, 6:2

Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) - Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 6:3, 7:5

Tristan Lamasine (FRA) - Dennis Novikov (USA)(6) 6:4, 7:6(7:4)

Mathias Bourgue (FRA)(8) - Mitchell Krueger (USA) 6:1, 6:4

Finn Tearney (NZL) - Joanick Pattoua (FRA) 6:0, 6:0

Nikola Milojevic (SRB) - Anre Ghem (BRA) 6:3, 6:3

Quentin Halys (FRA)(4) -Romain Bousquet (FRA) 6:0, 6:1

Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) - Stefano Napolitano (ITA)(7) 7:6(7:1), 6:4

Noah Rubin (USA) - Mats Moraing (GER) 6:3, 7:6(7:1)

Corentin Moutet (FRA) - Maverick Banes (AUS) 6:4, 6:4

Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)(2) - Jake Delaney (AUS) 6:2, 6:3

 

Round 2

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Jose Statham (NZL) 6:2, 6:1

Kenny de Scheooer (FRA)(5) - Pedja Krstin (SRB) 4:6, 6:4, 7:5

Alejandro Falla (COL) - Cameron Norre (GBR) 6:2, 3:6, 7:5

Tristan Lamasine (FRA) - Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 6:4, 6:3

Mathias Bourgue (FRA)(8) - Finn Tearney (NZL) 7:6(7:4), 6:4

Nikola Milojevic (SRB) - Quentin Halys (FRA)(4) 6:2, 4:6, 7:6(7:5)

Adrian Menendez_Maceiras (ESP)  Noah Rubin (USA) 6:4, 6:1

Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)(2) - Corentin Moutet (FRA) 7:6(7:3), 6:0

Quarterfinal

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Kenny de Schepper (FRA)(5) 6:4, 6:1

Alejandro Falla (COL)  Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 6:4, 6:3

Nikolas Milojevic (SRB) - Mathias Bourgue (FRA)(8) 3:6, 7:6(7:3), 7:5

Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)(2) - Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) 7:6(7:1), 3:6, 6:1

Semifinal

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Alejandro Falla (COL) 6:2, 6:1

Nikola Milojevic (SRB) - Roberto Carballes Baena (ESP)(2) 6:4, 6:4

Final

Adrian Mannarino (FRA)(1) - Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 6:3, 7:5