Final

PlaceTeamPlayedWinDrawLoss GFGAPoints
1.Kenya651038116
2.Zimbabwe651035316
3.Nigeria6.402171312
4.Egypt63031679
5.Ghana620414186
6.Tanzania61057233
7.Zambia60061630